AEG Electrolux Meeneem As Wasmachine 8996450363909

€ 59,16
Op voorraad
Bestelnummer
220-000-0866
Omschrijving product

TURNAMAT, WTA...... .

Specificaties product
Specificaties product
Bestelnummer220-000-0866
MerkAEG, Electrolux, Marijnen, Zanker, Zanussi
Origineel nummer8996450363909
Verpakkingsaantal1
EAN7321421704692
Geschikt voor

Past dit onderdeel in u apparaat?

TypenummerFabrieksnummer
AEG
TURNAMAT605330155
TURNETTE605331055
TURNETTE605331155
TURNAMAT TS605332055
TURNETTE TS605333055
TURNAMAT TS605342055
TURNAMAT BRONCE605342155
TURNAMAT WEISS605342555
TURNETTE TS605343055
TURNETTE605343155
TURNAMAT 2000 WEISS605344006
OEKO TURNAMAT 2000605344007
TURNETTE SL605345001
TURNETTE SL605345001
TURNAMAT 2000605346001
TURNAMAT 2000 WEISS605346002
TURNAMAT SL605346003
TURNAMAT SL WEISS605346004
TURNAMAT 2000 WEISS605346006
TURNAMAT SL-W605346007
TURNAMAT 2000 W NSF605346106
TURNETTE SL605347001
605364255605364255
TURNAMAT2000NSF914007000
ZANKER
SL 2001 INTIMAT DEL605346005
SL 2001 INT. DEL 913605346008
SL 2001 INTM:DEL 913605346010
SL 2001 INTM:DEL 913605346011
TOP 5001 INT. EXC.605346103
ST 1001 INTIMAT605346105
SL 5001 INTIMAT 913605346107
SL 2001 INT. DEL 913605346108
TOP5001E INT.EXC 913605346109
SL 2001 INTIMAT DEL605346205
ST 1001 INTIMAT 913605346208
ECOMAT ST605346305
ECOMAT ST 913605346308
INTIMAT913520005
INTIMAT913520012
ELECTROLUX
ELUX SL 5001 INTIMAT605346104
WK 4815913520013
ZANUSSI
WK 4815 TWIN TUBE913605346207
ZAN SL 1001 ZANUMAT605346405
1001 ZANUMAT 913605346408
Beoordeling door klanten: 9,2 / 10 1000 beoordelingen